header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 22 59 19 2 1
2 Kampong H1 22 53 18 2 2
3 Rotterdam H1 22 42 12 6 4
4 Den Bosch H1 22 41 13 2 7
5 Pinoké H1 22 39 12 3 7
6 HGC H1 22 37 12 1 9
7 Amsterdam H1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Oranje-Rood H1 22 29 9 2 11
9 Tilburg H1 22 18 5 3 14
10 Hurley H1 22 15 5 0 17
11 Klein Zwitserland H1 22 14 3 5 14
12 Almere H1 22 0 0 0 22

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H1 Almere H1 11-0
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 6-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 0-2
DINSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Hurley H1 HGC H1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-6
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 3-7
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-5
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Kampong H1 HGC H1 5-4
Almere H1 Hurley H1 2-4
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 JANUARI 2021
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 1-2
DINSDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2021
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 FEBRUARI 2021
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 6-1
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-7
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Bloemendaal H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-2
ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2021
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-7
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 0-6
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2021
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 5-4
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 6-3
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 8-3
DONDERDAG 11 MAART 2021
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Kampong H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 6-6
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
DONDERDAG 18 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 4-0
ZONDAG 21 MAART 2021
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
Almere H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
DONDERDAG 25 MAART 2021
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 MAART 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 4-0
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 9-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
ZONDAG 4 APRIL 2021
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 APRIL 2021
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-3
Hurley H1 Almere H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 0-0
VRIJDAG 16 APRIL 2021
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 0-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 APRIL 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 1-3
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 6-3
DONDERDAG 22 APRIL 2021
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 1-6
ZONDAG 25 APRIL 2021
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 0-4
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 0-10
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
DONDERDAG 29 APRIL 2021
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-5
ZONDAG 2 MEI 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-3
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 3-0
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 6-3
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 8-1
ZONDAG 16 MEI 2021
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 3-2