header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
1
Marith Bijkerk
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
12
Iris van Gelderen
+
4
Marieke Grimberg
+
15
Rebecca van Hoepen
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
Dhymara Lacroes
+
21
Mickey Plomp
+
23
Esmeralda Post
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
11
Madelon Tjon
+
22
Laurène Tjon
+
9
Joëlle Vrijburg
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Bas Beuse Trainer/Coach
Daniël de Puysseleire Trainer/Coach
Marcel Does Manager

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45
Almere D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45
Amstelveen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 12:45
Oss D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Union D1 QZ D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Almere D1 21 50 16 2 3
2 Alliance D1 21 46 14 4 3
3 Schaerweijde D1 21 46 14 4 3
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 21 27 6 9 6
5 Xenios D1 21 26 7 5 9
6 Rood-Wit D1 21 26 7 5 9
7 Cartouche D1 21 25 7 4 10
8 Union D1 21 25 6 7 8
9 Schiedam D1 21 24 6 6 9
10 QZ D1 21 22 6 4 11
11 Oss D1 21 21 5 6 10
12 Amstelveen D1 21 10 2 4 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Union D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Xenios D1 0-1
Cartouche D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Almere D1 QZ D1 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
QZ D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Oss D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 2-0
Amstelveen D1 Alliance D1 3-2
Schiedam D1 Almere D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Cartouche D1 5-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
Union D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 0-2
Oss D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Xenios D1 Almere D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 QZ D1 0-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Almere D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 3-2
QZ D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Union D1 Oss D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Xenios D1 QZ D1 0-2
Oss D1 Almere D1 0-1
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Alliance D1 Union D1 1-1
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Almere D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Union D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Oss D1 2-3
Schiedam D1 Xenios D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 1-1
Oss D1 QZ D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 0-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Almere D1 Union D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
QZ D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Oss D1 3-0
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Almere D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1 5-0
Cartouche D1 QZ D1 5-1
Oss D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-2
QZ D1 Union D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Oss D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Union D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 1-0
Oss D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 3-4
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
QZ D1 Almere D1 0-2
DONDERDAG 17 MAART 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft D1 QZ D1 3-2
Schaerweijde D1 Almere D1 0-1
Amstelveen D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-0
Oss D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Almere D1 Xenios D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Xenios D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schiedam D1 4-1
Oss D1 Union D1 0-2
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 0-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Almere D1 Oss D1 2-0
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Rood-Wit D1 Amstelveen D1 3-1
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 1-2
QZ D1 Xenios D1 3-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-2
Alliance D1 Almere D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
Oss D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 Union D1 0-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Xenios D1 2-0
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
QZ D1 Oss D1 1-4
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 0-0
Rood-Wit D1 Alliance D1 0-3
Schiedam D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Union D1 Almere D1 1-4
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Xenios D1 2-1
Oss D1 Schiedam D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 2-0
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
Schaerweijde D1 Oss D1 5-0
Xenios D1 Amstelveen D1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 1-0
Countdown