header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 
+
1
Youri Beck
+
12
Daan Bonhof
+
9
Valentijn Charbon
+
19
Bram Cornelisse
+
13
Thomas Crowson
+
3
Daan Dekker
+
27
Lucien van Doorn
+
23
Juan Fortuin
+
11
Daniel de Haan
+
6
Robin Herweijer
+
10
Daan Hoepman
+
7
Patrick Houben
+
21
Deegan Huisman
+
16
Stijn Jolie
+
18
Timo Jonker
+
14
Justin Klop
+
8
Floris Kuiper
+
Willem Mesman Schultz
+
15
Andrin Rickli
+
Jules Roelvink
+
5
Ignacio Salas
+
17
Flip Wijsman

Ondersteuning

Pasha Gademan Trainer/Coach
Bert Remmerswaal Ass. trainer
Martin de Koning Manager
Hans Tossijn Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Kampong H1 14:15
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 14:15
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 14:15
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 14:15
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:15
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Rotterdam H1 8 19 6 1 1
3 HGC H1 7 16 5 1 1
4 Den Bosch H1 8 15 5 0 3
5 Kampong H1 7 14 4 2 1
6 Oranje-Rood H1 8 13 4 1 3
7 Amsterdam H1 8 12 3 3 2
8 Pinoké H1 8 11 3 2 3
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Hurley H1 8 4 1 1 6
11 Tilburg H1 8 3 1 0 7
12 Almere H1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 nov SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:15 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
17 nov HGC H1 14:45 uit
24 nov HC Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
1 dec Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
8 dec AH & BC H1 14:45 uit
1 mrt Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
3 mei HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0