header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
1
Marith Bijkerk
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
3
Bo van Essen
+
12
Iris van Gelderen
+
15
Rebecca van Hoepen
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
20
Jennifer Knuchel
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
16
Dhymara Lacroes
+
9
Dees Pellens
+
23
Esmeralda Post
+
14
Eva van der Schoot
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
11
Madelon Tjon
+
21
Sofia Verga
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Harm Schoemaker Trainer/Coach
Daniël de Puysseleire Ass. coach

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Schiedam D1
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 12:45
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Weert D1 12:45
Schaerweijde D1 Union D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Almere D1 11 22 6 4 1
3 Union D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 Cartouche D1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Rood-Wit D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Schaerweijde D1 11 17 4 5 2
7 QZ D1 11 14 3 5 3
8 Alliance D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Xenios D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Schiedam D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Amstelveen D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Weert D1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
15 mrt HC Schiedam D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt HV Weert D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
29 mrt Union D1 12:45 uit
5 apr MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Schaerweijde D1 12:45 uit
26 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HCQZ D1 12:45 uit
17 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Xenios D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 1-1
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-2
Weert D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Alliance D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
QZ D1 Xenios D1 4-2
Schaerweijde D1 Amstelveen D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Weert D1 3-2
Almere D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weert D1 Almere D1 1-7
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-5
Schaerweijde D1 QZ D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Xenios D1 1-0
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Amstelveen D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 3-3
Almere D1 Union D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Weert D1 6-0
Xenios D1 Schiedam D1 0-1
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Alliance D1 2-2
Amstelveen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Weert D1 Xenios D1 4-4
Schiedam D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 QZ D1 3-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Xenios D1 Union D1 1-4
Alliance D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
QZ D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Cartouche D1 Weert D1 5-0
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 3-4
Amstelveen D1 Xenios D1 0-2
Weert D1 Schiedam D1 2-4
Alliance D1 QZ D1 3-4
Union D1 Cartouche D1 2-0
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Union D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Xenios D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-3
QZ D1 Weert D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Amstelveen D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Xenios D1 5-3
Alliance D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Almere D1 QZ D1 4-3
Union D1 Weert D1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-0
Union D1 QZ D1 1-1
Weert D1 Amstelveen D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-0
Xenios D1 Alliance D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Weert D1 5-1
Amstelveen D1 Union D1 1-1
Almere D1 Xenios D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Cartouche D1 2-3
QZ D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-2