header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
7
Quirine Angel
+
Esmee Broekhuizen
+
5
Catherine Clot
+
6
Cindy Dekker
+
2
Maartje Holtslag
+
13
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
18
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
9
Marije de Kort
+
8
Leah Kraan
+
16
Dhymara Lacroes
+
1
Claire Lijding
+
14
Alexandra Ochsendorf
+
23
Melissa Pieters
+
22
Liv Rutgers
+
11
Eva van der Schoot
+
15
Lisanne Segers
+
10
Florien Sondern
+
17
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Dider Meijer Trainer/Coach
Jamie Kroukamp Ass. coach
Arnout Gelsing Ass. trainer
Erna Driessen Manager
Jolanda Weessies Manager
Fleur Timmerman Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 Push D1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1
Rotterdam D1 HGC D1
Terriërs D1 HIC D1
Victoria D1 MOP D1
Were Di D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D1 11 22 7 1 3
2 MOP D1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Were Di D1 11 20 5 5 1
4 HGC D1 11 19 5 4 2
5 Klein Zwitserland D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Rotterdam D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Tilburg D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 HIC D1 11 16 4 4 3
9 Push D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Terriërs D1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Nijmegen D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Almere D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HIC D1 12:45 uit
7 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HGC D1 12:45 uit
28 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
12 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 0-0
Push D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
MOP D1 HGC D1 1-1
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HGC D1 Nijmegen D1 0-1
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 0-1
HIC D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 3-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 Almere D1 3-2
Victoria D1 Tilburg D1 3-2
Rotterdam D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 4-4
Push D1 HGC D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Rotterdam D1 1-3
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Nijmegen D1 Almere D1 1-0
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-1
MOP D1 Push D1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D1 HGC D1 4-1
Were Di D1 MOP D1 1-1
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-1
Push D1 Nijmegen D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 0-1