header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

Spelers Heren I

Youri Beck
Bram Cornelisse
Ryan Crowe
Daan Dekker
Juan Fortuin
Jonas de Geus
Daniel de Haan
Robin Herweijer
Daan Hoepman
Patrick Houben
Deegan Huisman
Stijn Jolie
Timo Jonker
Justin Klop
Erwin Kruisbrink
Floris Kuiper
Terrance Pieters
Andrin Rickli
Manuel Verga
Dion de Vree

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Pasha Gademan
Ass. coach Bert Remmerswaal
Manager Martin de Koning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 hdm H1 16:00
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 16:00
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 16:00
HGC H1 Kampong H1 16:00
Rotterdam H1 SCHC H1 16:00
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H1 21 53 16 5 0
2 Bloemendaal H1 21 51 15 6 0
3 Amsterdam H1 21 48 15 3 3
4 Oranje-Rood H1 21 45 14 3 4
5 Rotterdam H1 21 37 11 4 6
6 Den Bosch H1 21 30 9 3 9
7 HGC H1 21 26 8 2 11
8 Tilburg H1 21 19 6 1 14
9 SCHC H1 21 18 5 3 13
10 Pinoké H1 21 16 5 1 15
11 Almere H1 21 10 3 1 17
12 hdm H1 21 8 2 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr hdm H1 16:00 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-0
Almere H1 SCHC H1 2-3
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
HGC H1 hdm H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 2-1
hdm H1 Kampong H1 0-6
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 1-3
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2017
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
hdm H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 5-3
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 2-1
SCHC H1 hdm H1 4-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 7-2
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 0-1
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 13 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 hdm H1 6-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
hdm H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
SCHC H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-7
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 SCHC H1 4-2
Amsterdam H1 hdm H1 6-1
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-4
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 8-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
hdm H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 1-6
VRIJDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2017
Den Bosch H1 SCHC H1 3-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 4-6
Rotterdam H1 hdm H1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-0
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 0-1
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 2-4
hdm H1 Almere H1 3-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
hdm H1 HGC H1 0-5
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
SCHC H1 Almere H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Kampong H1 hdm H1 4-0
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-5
HGC H1 SCHC H1 0-0
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 hdm H1 4-0
SCHC H1 Kampong H1 0-7
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 3-3
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
hdm H1 SCHC H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 16 MAART 2018
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 2-6
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 hdm H1 3-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 0-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
hdm H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-9
SCHC H1 Pinoké H1 1-4
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-3
VRIJDAG 30 MAART 2018
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 6-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 5-4
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 hdm H1 5-1
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 3-1
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-6
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 1-3
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 2-0
hdm H1 Amsterdam H1 1-5
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-1
Almere H1 HGC H1 0-1
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 6-2
Den Bosch H1 hdm H1 5-3
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
hdm H1 Rotterdam H1 4-4
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 5-2
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 3-6
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Almere H1 4-2