header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

Spelers Dames I

Joëlle Angel
Quirine Angel
Catherine Clot
Tess Engelander
Anna de Geus
Maartje Holtslag
Puck Hooijer
Lucca van der Hoorn
Sylvana van Kerkhof
Marije de Kort
Leah Kraan
Melissa Pieters
Florien Sondern
Maxime Thijssen
Daniëlle Van der Poel
Sofia Verga
Sofie Vugts
Yvette Willems
Maria van der Wolf-verga

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Dider Meijer
Ass. coach Bas Beuse
Manager Erna Driessen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 HBS D1 12:45
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45
Leonidas D1 Cartouche D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 MOP D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Union D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Rotterdam D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam D1 19 36 10 6 3
2 HIC D1 19 35 10 5 4
3 MOP D1 19 34 11 1 7
4 Victoria D1 19 34 10 4 5
5 Leonidas D1 19 31 8 7 4
6 Almere D1 19 30 9 3 7
7 HBS D1 19 27 7 6 6
8 Voordaan D1 19 26 7 5 7
9 Rood-Wit D1 19 18 5 3 11
10 Cartouche D1 19 18 5 3 11
11 Union D1 19 17 3 8 8
12 Ring Pass Delft D1 19 9 2 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr MHCHBS D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
6 mei Union D1 12:45 uit
13 mei Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1 2-0
Almere D1 HIC D1 0-3
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HBS D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-1
Almere D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
Victoria D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rood-Wit D1 HIC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Union D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Victoria D1 Cartouche D1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
Almere D1 Leonidas D1 4-1
Union D1 MOP D1 3-0
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
HIC D1 HBS D1 5-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Leonidas D1 Union D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 3-1
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D1 Victoria D1 0-6
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Voordaan D1 Almere D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
HBS D1 Union D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
MOP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 HIC D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Victoria D1 MOP D1 5-1
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Union D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 HBS D1 2-3
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
MOP D1 Almere D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 0-2
HBS D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Cartouche D1 Voordaan D1 1-1

Contact

Adres
Tuinkruidenpad 4,
Sportpark KleinBrandt,
1312JW Almere
036 533 0031
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 1055,
1300BB Almere

Bank gegevens
IBAN : NL36 ABNA 0459563408
BIC : ABNANL2A

Bank contributie
IBAN: NL75 ABNA 0576472247
BIC: ABNANL2A