header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

Spelers Heren I

Youri Beck
Bram Cornelisse
Daan Dekker
Justo Engelander
Pasha Gademan
Jonas de Geus
Daniel de Haan
Robin Herweijer
Patrick Houben
Deegan Huisman
Justin Klop
Erwin Kruisbrink
Floris Kuiper
Frederick Morris
Terrance Pieters
Joris Stigters
Stijn Veldhuizen
Thom Veldhuizen
Manuel Verga
Huub de With

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Alex Verga
Ass. trainer Bart van der Wolf
Manager Wibo van der Meulen Kunee

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 22 50 16 2 4
2 Amsterdam H1 22 50 16 2 4
3 Rotterdam H1 22 47 14 5 3
4 Kampong H1 22 44 13 5 4
5 Oranje-Rood H1 22 43 13 4 5
6 Den Bosch H1 22 37 12 1 9
7 HGC H1 22 36 11 3 8
8 Pinoké H1 22 24 7 3 12
9 Tilburg H1 22 16 5 1 16
10 Hurley H1 22 12 2 6 14
11 Almere H1 22 10 2 4 16
12 Qui Vive H1 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 1-1
Almere H1 Kampong H1 0-0
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Qui Vive H1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-4
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 1-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-6
Qui Vive H1 Almere H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 1-1
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 6-2
Amsterdam H1 Qui Vive H1 5-1
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 1-0
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-3
Hurley H1 HGC H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-3
Pinoké H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 6-2
Qui Vive H1 Kampong H1 0-10
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Hurley H1 5-3
Qui Vive H1 Tilburg H1 1-4
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-4
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 3-5
Rotterdam H1 Qui Vive H1 6-1
Bloemendaal H1 Oranje-Rood H1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 1-2
Almere H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-9
Qui Vive H1 Den Bosch H1 1-1
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 7-1
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
Kampong H1 Pinoké H1 5-0
VRIJDAG 28 OKTOBER 2016
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 2-1
Pinoké H1 Qui Vive H1 4-2
HGC H1 Almere H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-1
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Qui Vive H1 Hurley H1 3-3
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 4-1
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 1-2
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-5
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 5-4
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
HGC H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 Qui Vive H1 8-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 1-4
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Tilburg H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Qui Vive H1 HGC H1 2-3
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 5-1
Rotterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 4-4
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 2-5
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 4-1
Kampong H1 Almere H1 6-0
Qui Vive H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-6
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2017
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-1
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 2-1
Almere H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 0-0
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-6
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 3-1
Qui Vive H1 Amsterdam H1 2-6
Rotterdam H1 Almere H1 8-2
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 0-3
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Kampong H1 Qui Vive H1 7-1
HGC H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Bloemendaal H1 Tilburg H1 5-0
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 0-2
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Tilburg H1 Qui Vive H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 5-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 5-2
Pinoké H1 Almere H1 4-1
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Qui Vive H1 Rotterdam H1 2-9
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 5-4
Kampong H1 Den Bosch H1 4-3
Almere H1 Hurley H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 6-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 1-2
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 0-2
Den Bosch H1 Qui Vive H1 5-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-7
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-2
Almere H1 HGC H1 1-3
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 7-1
Qui Vive H1 Pinoké H1 2-3
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 4-3
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 1-0
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 0-4
Pinoké H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 Kampong H1 1-3
HGC H1 Amsterdam H1 6-2
Hurley H1 Qui Vive H1 3-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 4-2
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Tilburg H1 Almere H1 3-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Qui Vive H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-7
Kampong H1 HGC H1 3-1
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
HGC H1 Qui Vive H1 3-1
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 2-2
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 1-5