header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

Spelers Dames I

Joëlle Angel
Quirine Angel
Britny Bollen
Catherine Clot
Tess Engelander
Anna de Geus
Maartje Holtslag
Puck Hooijer
Lucca van der Hoorn
Sylvana van Kerkhof
Marije de Kort
Esmeralda Molendijk
Melissa Pieters
Céline Schols
Daniëlle Van der Poel
Sofia Verga
Yvette Willems
Maria van der Wolf-Verga

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Dider Meijer
Trainer Bas Beuse
Trainer Dider Meijer
Manager Erna Driessen

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen D1 22 50 16 2 4
2 HGC D1 22 45 14 3 5
3 Victoria D1 22 44 14 2 6
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 22 39 12 3 7
5 HIC D1 22 38 11 5 6
6 Were Di D1 22 38 11 5 6
7 Almere D1 22 31 9 4 9
8 Wageningen D1 22 29 9 2 11
9 HBS D1 22 28 8 4 10
10 Schaerweijde D1 22 17 5 2 15
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 22 10 3 1 18
12 Craeyenhout D1 22 8 1 5 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Wageningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-2
HGC D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-1
Were Di D1 Victoria D1 1-3
HBS D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
Almere D1 Huizen D1 1-3
HIC D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 Almere D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Schaerweijde D1 Were Di D1 0-2
Victoria D1 HGC D1 2-2
Craeyenhout D1 HBS D1 3-3
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
HIC D1 Huizen D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
HBS D1 Victoria D1 3-2
HGC D1 Were Di D1 1-3
Almere D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Schaerweijde D1 HGC D1 0-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Were Di D1 HBS D1 1-0
Huizen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Almere D1 5-1
Craeyenhout D1 Wageningen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
HBS D1 HGC D1 2-3
Huizen D1 Schaerweijde D1 4-1
Wageningen D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-3
HIC D1 Craeyenhout D1 6-0
Almere D1 Were Di D1 0-0
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Were Di D1 Wageningen D1 3-3
HGC D1 Almere D1 1-0
Victoria D1 HIC D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Huizen D1 1-0
Schaerweijde D1 HBS D1 2-2
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Huizen D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-1
HIC D1 Were Di D1 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Victoria D1 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Almere D1 HBS D1 3-0
Wageningen D1 HGC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Victoria D1 Huizen D1 2-2
Were Di D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 5-1
Schaerweijde D1 Almere D1 2-3
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-1
HBS D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
HIC D1 HBS D1 6-0
Huizen D1 Were Di D1 2-0
Wageningen D1 Almere D1 1-2
Craeyenhout D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 Victoria D1 1-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 HGC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Wageningen D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-1
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 3-3
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
HGC D1 Huizen D1 0-3
Almere D1 HIC D1 2-4
Victoria D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-0
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
HIC D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 1-3
Huizen D1 HBS D1 6-1
Craeyenhout D1 Were Di D1 0-0
Schaerweijde D1 Victoria D1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 HGC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-0
Huizen D1 Almere D1 4-0
Craeyenhout D1 HGC D1 1-3
Schaerweijde D1 HIC D1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D1 HBS D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 1-7
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 6-0
Wageningen D1 Huizen D1 2-5
HGC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
HBS D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-0
Almere D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Were Di D1 Schaerweijde D1 5-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-4
Victoria D1 HBS D1 4-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Huizen D1 HIC D1 0-1
Craeyenhout D1 Almere D1 1-1
Were Di D1 HGC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Huizen D1 2-5
Almere D1 Victoria D1 2-0
HGC D1 Schaerweijde D1 5-1
HBS D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-1
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
HGC D1 HBS D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Wageningen D1 3-0
Schaerweijde D1 Huizen D1 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 HIC D1 2-2
Were Di D1 Almere D1 2-1
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Huizen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 3-0
Almere D1 HGC D1 0-2
Wageningen D1 Were Di D1 3-2
HIC D1 Victoria D1 4-0
HBS D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Schaerweijde D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
HBS D1 Almere D1 0-0
HGC D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Craeyenhout D1 Huizen D1 2-2
Were Di D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Were Di D1 2-3
HIC D1 HGC D1 0-0
Huizen D1 Victoria D1 3-2
Wageningen D1 HBS D1 2-4
Almere D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
HBS D1 HIC D1 1-1
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 0-1
Schaerweijde D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-1
Victoria D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 3-0
HGC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Almere D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
HIC D1 Almere D1 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 HBS D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Were Di D1 1-3
Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-3
Huizen D1 HGC D1 3-2
Craeyenhout D1 Victoria D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Almere D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-1
Were Di D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-3
Victoria D1 Schaerweijde D1 5-0
Wageningen D1 HIC D1 3-1
HBS D1 Huizen D1 3-2