header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren I

 
+
Daniel Beroggi
+
Youri de Bie
+
Daan Bonhof
+
10
Bram Cornelisse
+
Daan Hoepman
+
Gabriel Ho-garcia
+
Patrick Houben
+
Wouter Jacobs
+
Timo Jonker
+
Ryan Julius
+
Willem Mesman Schultz
+
Tanausú Perez Vazquez
+
Lukáš Plochý
+
Jules Roelvink
+
Hidde Straat
+
Joep Troost
+
Manuel Verga
+
Jamie Wallace
+
Flip Wijsman

Ondersteuning

Arjan Jolie Trainer/Coach
Bart van der Wolf Trainer/Coach
Bas Bonhof Manager
Tijs Kappé Fysio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 14:15
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
HGC H1 Pinoké H1 14:45
Kampong H1 Almere H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 2 6 2 0 0
2 HGC H1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Kampong H1 2 4 1 1 0
4 Amsterdam H1 2 4 1 1 0
5 Rotterdam H1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Pinoké H1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Den Bosch H1 2 3 1 0 1
8 Oranje-Rood H1 2 3 1 0 1
9 Klein Zwitserland H1 2 1 0 1 1
10 Tilburg H1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Almere H1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Hurley H1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 sep SV Kampong Hockey H1 14:45 uit
25 sep AH & BC H1 20:30 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
27 sep Klein Zwitserland H1 14:45 uit
4 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
11 okt THC Hurley H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
18 okt HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
25 okt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 14:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
8 nov Pinoké H1 n.n.b uit
15 nov HGC H1 n.n.b thuis
22 nov HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
29 nov HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
14 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt AH & BC H1 20:30 uit
21 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr THC Hurley H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei HGC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 5-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Pinoké H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 5-1
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 5-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Almere H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 2-6
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1 1-2