header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames I

 
+
19
Joëlle Angel
+
Quirine Angel
+
Esmee Broekhuizen
+
Catherine Clot
+
Cindy Dekker
+
2
Maartje Holtslag
+
Lucca van der Hoorn
+
Sylvana van Kerkhof
+
Marije de Kort
+
Leah Kraan
+
Dhymara Lacroes
+
1
Claire Lijding
+
Alexandra Ochsendorf
+
Melissa Pieters
+
Liv Rutgers
+
Eva van der Schoot
+
Lisanne Segers
+
Florien Sondern
+
Yvette Willems

Ondersteuning

Dider Meijer Trainer/Coach
Jamie Kroukamp Ass. coach
Arnout Gelsing Ass. trainer
Erna Driessen Manager
Jolanda Weessies Manager

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
MOP D1 HGC D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 12:45
Push D1 Tilburg D1 12:45
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 12:45
Victoria D1 Terriërs D1 12:45
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 MOP D1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Victoria D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Were Di D1 6 12 3 3 0
5 Tilburg D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Klein Zwitserland D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Rotterdam D1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Push D1 6 8 2 2 2
9 HIC D1 6 7 2 1 3
10 Terriërs D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Almere D1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Nijmegen D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 uit
28 okt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
4 nov H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 uit
11 nov NMHC Nijmegen D1 12:45 uit
18 nov Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 thuis - 2 KG2 - ABN Amro
10 mrt B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HIC D1 12:45 uit
7 apr HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HGC D1 12:45 uit
28 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
12 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D1 Rotterdam D1 4-2
Tilburg D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 1-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 4-0
Push D1 Almere D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-2
Victoria D1 Nijmegen D1 5-1
Were Di D1 Push D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 HIC D1 2-1
Terriërs D1 HGC D1 2-2
Almere D1 Tilburg D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push D1 Victoria D1 1-3
Nijmegen D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
HGC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 0-3
Were Di D1 Almere D1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 Push D1 3-1
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 1-0
Victoria D1 Were Di D1 1-2
Tilburg D1 HGC D1 3-3
Almere D1 HIC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-1
Push D1 Terriërs D1 3-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 2-3
MOP D1 Tilburg D1 3-0
Were Di D1 Rotterdam D1 4-3
HGC D1 HIC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 5-4
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Push D1 1-1
Terriërs D1 Were Di D1 1-1
Almere D1 HGC D1 1-2
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-0