header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
09:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
10:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
11:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
12:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
13:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
14:00
Thuis
Piketdienst 2 uur - Reservering
15:00
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - MEP MA1
14:15 - V2
Thuis
MA2 - Amersfoort MA1
17:45 - V2
Thuis
MA3 - M.H.C. Barneveld MA1
16:45 - V4
Thuis
MA4 - Kampong MA5
17:15
Uit
MA5 - IJsseloever MA4
17:30
Uit
MA6 - Fletiomare MA6
16:15
Uit
MA7 - Zwaluwen MA2
17:45
Uit
MA8 - Shinty MA4
17:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Naarden MB1
12:30 - V2
Thuis
MB2 - Gooische MB2
16:15 - V2
Thuis
MB3 - Baarn MB1
15:45 - V1
Thuis
MB4 - IJsseloever MB4
14:00
Uit
MB5 - Spitsbergen MB3
15:30
Uit
MB6 - Baarn MB4
14:30 - V3
Thuis
MB7 - Maarssen MB5
17:45
Uit
MB8 - Shinty MB5
15:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Schaerweijde MC1
10:30 - V2
Thuis
MC2 - Laren MC2
12:30
Uit
MC3 - Hilversum MC3
13:15
Uit
MC5 - Fletiomare MC6
13:15
Uit
MC6 - SCHC MC11
14:00 - V1
Thuis
MC7 - Baarn MC7
13:30 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Shinty MD1
09:00
Uit
MD2 - Lelystad MD2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MD3 - Huizen MD4
11:15 - V3
Thuis
MD4 - UNO MD3
10:15 - V4
Thuis
MD5 - Laren MD7
10:30
Uit
MD6 - UNO MD1
10:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 - Nieuwegein M8E1
10:45
Uit
M8E2 - Maarssen M8E2
10:00
Uit
M8E3 - Leusden M8E1
09:45 - V3
Thuis
M8E4 - H.C. Eemvallei M8E3
09:45 - V3
Thuis
M8E5 - Hoevelaken M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E6 - Laren M8E5
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E7 - Laren M8E6
09:00
Uit
ME1 - Fletiomare ME6
10:20
Uit
ME2 - MMHC Voordaan ME2
Afgelast
Uit
ME3 - UNO ME6
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF01 - Fletiomare MF2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF02 - Amersfoort MF2
08:45 - V3
Thuis
MF03 - Buitenhout MHC MIXF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Breda JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Huizen JA1
16:00
Uit
JA3 - Laren JA5
17:15 - V1
Thuis
JA4 - Soest JA3
17:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Shinty JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - Weesp JB1
16:00 - V3
Thuis
JB3 - Dorsteti JB1
14:30
Uit
JB4 - Schaerweijde JB7
17:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Oosterbeek JC1
10:30 - V1
Thuis
JC3 - Kampong JC3
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JC4 - Laren JC6
11:45 - V4
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Huizen JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - Spandersbs JD3
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JD3 - SCHC JD6
13:15
Uit
JD4 - Gooische JD7
12:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E1 - Huizen J8E1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E2 - Huizen J8E2
10:15
Uit
JE1 - Huizen JE1
09:00
Uit
JE2 - Shinty JE1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JE3 - Rijnvliet JE3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
Jongens F
JF01 - Schaerweijde JF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
JF02 - Soest JF1
10:15
Uit
JF03 - H.C. Eemvallei JF1
08:45 - V3
Thuis
Overig
G1 - Hudito G 1
12:30 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten